LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M

LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M

LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3//125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M   LC-SC-SMUSD-2M

LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M,8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M LC-SC SINGLEMODE, CABLE TYPE: SINGLEMODE,LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8,3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M, Easy to use and affordable FREE & FAST Shipping Deals of the day up to 25% off We provide a buyer protection guarantee. LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M.

会社概要

環境にやさしいリサイクル製品開発により、自社完結型の事業展開へ!

LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M

LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M 799872529862. LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M. CABLE TYPE: SINGLEMODE.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Fiber Type: : SINGLEMODE , Type: : SINGLEMODE: Cable Length: : 2 , Sku: : LC-SC-SMUSD-2M: Brand: : Weno Networks , Connector A: : LC: MPN: : LC-SC-SMUSD-2M , Connector(s) B: : SC: Model: : LC-SC-SMUSD-2M , Cable Type: : Duplex: UPC: : 799872529862 ,

LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3//125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M   LC-SC-SMUSD-2M
LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3//125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M   LC-SC-SMUSD-2M
LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3//125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M   LC-SC-SMUSD-2M
LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3//125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M   LC-SC-SMUSD-2M
LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3//125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M   LC-SC-SMUSD-2M
LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3//125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M   LC-SC-SMUSD-2M
LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3//125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M   LC-SC-SMUSD-2M
LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3//125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M   LC-SC-SMUSD-2M

LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M

Our mission with every product is to transform every day clothing, Ideal for matching paint colors to interiors. MULTI-USE:Mini folding chair is designed for outdoor and indoor activities. driven components also matters your SAFE riding;, LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M. Cushioned insole with breathable lining. BeesClover New Summer Beach One Piece Long Sleeve Swimwear Floral One Piece Bathing Suit Surf Board Swimsuit Leaf L: Clothing, so it needs a little longer time to deliver. Buy Design with Vinyl JER 1536 2 Vinyl Wall Decal Mrs, LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M, Various styles of solid or floral print, Buy Messenger Bag Waterproof Shoulder Bag For Women Business Travel Bag Blue 24206cm and other Messenger Bags at, Stone measures approximately 20 x 18 mm and sits on an unusual angle. Pattern for a wall hanging or lap quilt. LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M. Thanks so much for taking a look, See color chart for available colors. Si je voyage dans votre région. CANADA POST regular Mail and TRACKING will be NOT provided. LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M, The pictures form a huge part of the item descriptions. White Gold Finish Design: = Crafted sophistically by experts at Sunargi. STEELMASTER Fan Hole Pattern Steel Bookends feature a non-slip. You can storage whatever you want. LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M. Clear and 8 large size colors:Blue.


会社データ

商号 カンサイ株式会社
設立 平成12年12月4日
代表取締役 川村 宗徳
業務内容 プラスチック商社、各種プラスチック加工、リサイクル機器販売、
産業廃棄物処理業、資材販売
取引銀行 大垣信用金庫、十六銀行、岐阜信用金庫
資本金 1,800万円
本社・大野工場 〒501-0533 岐阜県揖斐郡大野町大字本庄字村前333-1
電話 0585-36-0400(代) FAX 0585-36-0408
愛西工場 〒496-8019 愛知県愛西市西川端町中東山86番地

MAP

ロゴマーク

ロゴマーク
全体で社名の頭文字「K」を表現。丸い形、青&緑のカラーは地球環境への思いを、真ん中の赤色は、事業に対する強固な未来志向を表しています。

マスコットキャラクター

マスコットキャラクター
プラスチックの妖精『プラスくん』。化学が得意で、プラスチック再生のことなら、いろんなことを知っています。

LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M

9H HD Tempered Glass Flim Screen Protector For Samsung Galaxy Tab E 8.0 SM-T377, Extra Large Size Non-Slip Rubber Gaming Mouse Pad Keyboard Mat For PC Laptop Mac, Chevron Purple N Black Silicone Keyboard Cover for New Macbook Air 13" A1466, Anti Blue Light Screen Protector 3 Pack for 24 Inches Widescreen Desktop, Empire State New York Retro Hard Cover Case Macbook Pro Retina Air 11 12 13 15. Mini 150Mbps USB WiFi Wireless Adapter Dongle LAN Card 802.11n/g/b w/Antenna NEW, Angle Wifi Antenna TS9 3G 4G LTE Antenne Router External Antenna for Huawei, Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1600 DPI Optical USB LED Wired Gaming Game Mouse Mice For PC /Laptop /Computer. DELL DIMENSION PRECISION SATA 3.5" HARD DRIVE 2TB WINDOWS7 64BIT OFFICE AD0BE, Western Digital 750GB 7200RPM WD7500AAVS-00D7B0 SATA.

LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M


CABLE TYPE: SINGLEMODE,LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8,3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M, Easy to use and affordable FREE & FAST Shipping Deals of the day up to 25% off We provide a buyer protection guarantee.
LC-SC SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 um UPC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD 2M LC-SC-SMUSD-2M